Thank You for Helping Us "Fill the Hill" | Soldiers & Sailors Memorial Hall & Museum Trust, Inc.

Thank You for Helping Us “Fill the Hill”

Soldiers & Sailors would like to thank each of you who has supported Fill the Hill and we hope you will continue to add flags to our lawn during the month of November.
Due to overwhelming support from the community, not all names have been added but we are working hard to get all of them listed as quickly as possible. The names of sponsors and honorees will remain on our website into the new year. We thank you for your patience and understanding and again for all of your generosity and support of our veterans.

Thank You to the Following Honorees

  • CDR Michael Evanish, U.S. Coast Guard
  • Captain William Ogurchak
  • Staff Sergeant Patsy DePalma, U.S. Army
  • Lieutenant Colonel Robert J. Palumbo, U.S. Army
  • Alessio (Alex) Mussano, U.S. Navy
  • SFC William Slate
  • Chief Petty Officer Charles Schnelbach
  • PVT Robert Gerhardt, KIA Korea
  • Corporal Adam Kokesh
  • SSgt. Michael E. Busovicki
  • Master Sergeant Todd Ray, U.S. Army
  • SGT. Ray Hartman
  • AT2 William Wise
  • Corporal Regis W. Walsh
  • Private Stephen Pietrowski
  • Joseph Ott
  • SP/5 Richard Henke
  • Bert Petroff
  • Sgt. Thomas Mika, U.S. Army WWII
  • SP4 James R. Kest
  • First Lieutenant Robert Lucas
  • Staff Sergeant Mark Mayo
  • Sgt Henry Taborski, US Army (Korean War)
  • John Pryor, WWII
  • James Snatchko
  • Staff Sergeant Ralph Carrington
  • Booker Gipson
  • Sergeant Ted Organist
  • John Douglass Smith
  • Stephen Hudspeth
  • Pvt Earl Aaron
  • CPL Edward "Teddy" Lisowski, US Army
  • Brigadier General Judge John G. Brosky

Thank You to the Following Honorees

  • Yeoman 2nd Class Edward Corbin
  • PFC James Fonzi
  • Corporal George Masur
  • Staff Sergeant Andrew McNelis
  • Lt. Colonel Elaine Berkowitz
  • Joseph D'Amato
  • Sergeant William Hilberg
  • Chief Robert Bump
  • AMS3 David Hendrickson, US Navy
  • Technical Sergeant Arthur Keith
  • SSGT Charles Kraus
  • Matthew Fox
  • USN E3 Bo Keally
  • Shelly Foster E-9
  • Sergeant Stephen Perdziola, US Army
  • Sergeant T-3 Paul Austin
  • Gerry Slade
  • SGT.Anthony Gravante, E-4 Air Force regAF
  • Sgt Craig Ponsonby, U.S. Army
  • Master Sergeant David A. Fugh, USAF
  • Edwin Burkhart
  • William A Watson BT3
  • Terence Rannigan AMH3
  • Sergeant Ernest Coleman
  • Sgt. Clarion Faull
  • Corporal Charles Glidden
  • Samuel Rappa E4
  • Seaman Bernard Drab
  • PFC Ray Wendolowski
  • Alessio (Alex) Mussano, U.S. Navy
  • John R. McCormack, U.S. Army 82nd Airborne Division
  • John Henkel, U.S. Army Medic
  • Sergeant Jim Hines, U.S. Air Force

Thank You to the Following Honorees

  • Staff Sergeant Jack Thorne, U.S. Army
  • Private First ClassElmer (Mick) Dudgeon, U.S. Army Air Corps
  • 1st Lt. Harold Pinder
  • T/Sgt. John Pinder
  • Joseph Moore, U.S. Navy
  • Steve Burlikowski E3
  • Albert Burlikowski E5
  • MM1 John "Red" Noll
  • EM1 Joseph Noll
  • MC2(SW) Katerine Noll
  • IS2(EXW/IDW) John Noll
  • Peter Platek, U.S. Army (WWII)
  • Bernard Backner, U.S. Air Force (WWII)
  • Eugene Kersten, Navy (Vietnam War)
  • Terry McGovern, Marines (Vietnam War)
  • Pat Masciola, Army (WWII Veteran)
  • Marty Moran, Army (Vietnam War)
  • William Gerhardt, US Navy
  • Todd Hixon, US Air Force
  • Staff Sergeant Jennifer Woessner
  • Master Sergeant Richard Woessner
  • Sergeant Jeananne Madden
  • E8 Nicolas Checque
  • Private 1st Class George Checque
  • Pilot James Ross
  • Corpman Navy Ernie Halle
  • 2 LT Daniel Coltin
  • Vera Machak-McLaughlin
  • John McLaughlin
  • James Wilson Bruder
  • E-3 James William Bruder
  • John Kohler
  • John Gould

Thank You to the Following Honorees

  • YNT3 Richard Hamilton
  • SGT Lawrence White
  • COL Paul Platek
  • CPL Joseph Cirelli, USMC Vietnam
  • LT Sam Patti, US Army Vietnam
  • Michael Cardone, US Coast Guard WWII SFC
  • LT Leonrd Brosky, Army Air Corp WWII
  • CPL WWII Charles Rossi, US Army
  • Bernard McCabe, Navy
  • John Sherbine, Navy
  • Sergeant Donald C Meyers
  • Sergeant Louis W Hiener, Jr
  • Corporal Jamea Allan Elliott
  • Private Pasquale A. Macioce, WWI
  • Infantry Soldier Patsy A. Macioce, WWII
  • Technician Fifth Grade Anthony D. Macioce, WWII
  • Ronald Greene
  • Christopher Jones
  • PFC Francis Mezynski
  • PFC Avery Loden
  • SGT James Mezynski
  • Major Joseph A. "Fred" Gill
  • Corporal Joan Arnold Gill
  • Joseph Alfred Gill Jr.
  • John Anthony Gill
  • Staff Sergeant Samuel Walker, US Army
  • Colonel Vincent Geiger, US Army
  • Staff Sergeant Peter Zaitsoff
  • Major Mark Zaitsoff
  • Staff Sergeant Walter Buchowski, WWII Army
  • Ralph Greb, Korea Army Corpsman
  • Harry Buchowski, WWI Army
  • William Buchowski, WWI Army

Thank You to the Following Honorees

  • John Buchowski, Korea Marine
  • Joe Buchowski, U.S. Navy
  • Adam Gimmon, U.S. Army Military Police
  • Major Beryl Williams, U.S. Air Force
  • Captain Harold Williams, U.S. Air Force
  • Sergeant June Williams, Women's Army Corps
  • Capt. Ned Emmons, USMC
  • Sgt. William Pentecost, Sr. USA
  • Captain Robert Gancas, USN
  • Captain Rod Gancas, USMC
  • Major John McCabe, USA
  • Chief Petty Officer Bernard McCabe, USN
  • Second Class Petty Officer Stanley Gancas, USN
  • Sergeant Louis Raymond, USA
  • Petty Officer 1st Class Michael A. Evanish, U.S. Navy
  • Cpl Cory LeMasters, USMC
  • Petty Officer 2nd Class Ronald Hoffman, U.S. Air Force
  • BM1 Michael Marsula, U.S. Coast Guard
  • MKCS David Dombkowski, U.S. Coast Guard
  • DC3Nathan Buckenthal, U.S. Coast Guard
  • Tank Commander (WW II, Phillipines)Paul Kanonchoff, US Army
  • Michael Kanonchoff, US Navy, WW II (Pearl Harbor)
  • Captain Ralph DeStefano, US Army, (Korean / Vietnam)
  • Corporal (Vietnam) Richard Wagner, US Army
  • Thomas Politylo, US Army (Korean, Millitary Police)
  • Peter Kanonchoff, US Army (WW II, Pacific Theatre)
  • Ron Dombkowski E-3 Airman
  • Ronald Dombkowski E-5 Staff SGT
  • Douglas Dombkowski E-5 Staff SGT
  • John Mast E-8 SCPO
  • Gary Keen E-9 MCPO
  • Michael Evanish O-5 CDR
  • Corporal Robert A. Simon, (Marines)

Thank You to the Following Honorees

  • James E. Lampus, Navy
  • John V. Senise, Army
  • Vincent L. Senise, Army
  • Sergeant Major Robert D. Myers, Marines
  • Master Chief Petty Officer Keith H. Kelley
  • Sergeant Roy Cheran, USMC
  • Sergeant Alex Yawor, USMC
  • Corporal Eli Brdar, USMC
  • Lt. Colonel Mark Torch, Army
  • Pvt. 1st Dave Belko, Army
  • Specialist Kent Clifton, USMC
  • Perry Eugene Goodwill S1C (deceased) US Navy
  • Floyd R. Greco PO2 (deceased) US Navy
  • Major John Goodwill, US Army
  • Lt. Col. (retired) Christopher Greco, USAF
  • Major Sara Greco, USAF
  • PO1 Rocco Settonni, US Navy
  • Corporal James A. Manley
  • Corporal Charles E. Bookser
  • 1st Lieutenant Herman Borza
  • Captain Kenneth Berner
  • Spec 4 James Borza
  • Captain Jami Danna
  • Captain Robert Poropatich
  • SSG John Filetich
  • SSG Larry Poropatich
  • SSG William Poropatich
  • SFC Joseph Poropatich
  • Colonel Ronald Poropatich
  • Lt. Commander Edwin Laird
  • Sergeant Robert Evans
  • Sergeant Gerald Plunkett
  • Sergeant Paul Maochi

Thank You to the Following Honorees

  • Petty Officer Tyler Curtiss
  • Pvt Michael Schaughency
  • Park Schaughency
  • LTC Paul Schaughency
  • MAJ Leslie Crider
  • SMSgt Jonathon Liska
  • PO1 Ryan Wheeler
  • Seaman Robert Guseman
  • Lt Colonel Byron King Sr
  • Nathan Brown
  • Laurent Roussin Jr
  • Thomas Ferris
  • James Foster
  • Major Benjamin Follansbee
  • Robert Wilson
  • Anthony Colatrella
  • Elmer Asturino
  • Joseph Ducci
  • Charles Donovan
  • Harold Beerbower, POW Korean War/Army
  • Charles Jackard, Vietnam Vet/Army
  • George Beerbower, Army
  • John Lyman, Navy
  • Jack Huckestein, Army
  • Jack Foulk, Navy
  • Charles Donovan
  • Timothy Fix
  • Martin Geyer
  • Patricia Geyer
  • Racheal Neumeyer
  • John Neumeyer
  • Joseph Hlad TEC5
  • David Winwood MRFA

Thank You to the Following Honorees

  • Raymond Winwood, WWII - Navy
  • Joseph Rago, WWI - Army
  • Joseph Rago CSG1
  • Timothy McCarthy LS1
  • SGT Harry Haberman
  • SGT James Haberman
  • SGT Craig Cicconi
  • Edward O'Bryan
  • Glenn Haberman
  • Lt. William Mayhew
  • Lt. Colonel David Cramer
  • Pvt. 1st Class Peter Borsey
  • Lt. Neal Tonks
  • Ensign William Clark
  • 2nd Lt. Reynolds Clark
  • Corporal Gary A. Roberts
  • CMDR, USN Christian Eric Valle
  • Master Sergeant David B. Orr
  • A1C Harry M Rudolph
  • 1st Lieutenant Edward Ondris
  • PVT Richard Hamilton
  • RM3 Radioman Francis Speranza
  • Pvt Earl Aaron
  • Navy Petty Officer John Bonarotti
  • Lieutenant Tingle Culbertson
  • Corporal WWI Gaetano Russo
  • Army Corporal Pernell Harris
  • Corporal John Sykes
  • Staff Sergeant Joseph B. Wetter
  • Pvt Joseph Kowalski
  • Lieutenant Colonel Elaine Berkowitz
  • USMC - CPL George Pierce
  • ET2 US Coast Guard (Korea) Richard L. Cherry

Thank You to the Following Honorees

  • Pvt Charles Higby
  • Corp. Robert Sansonetti
  • Sgt Brent Johnson
  • Robert Knight, US Army WWII
  • William Murison, US Navy WWII
  • Sergeant Stanley Tabor
  • 1st Lieutenant Barbara Tabor
  • Sergeant Paul Kustra
  • Sergeant Frank Becker Sr.
  • Sergeant Frank Becker Jr.
  • Tech 5th Grade William Coogle
  • Sgt James Coogle
  • Tech 5th Grade David Dufresne
  • E5 SGT Joseph Plesz
  • SGT John Black
  • PFC George Robertson
  • PFC Charles OPlanick
  • Major General Herman Tenkin
  • Lt. Col. Harry Gardner
  • William Kolesar
  • S/Sgt John Cortopassi
  • Air Force…Corporal Richard Wesley Strickler
  • Air Force…Master Sergeant Andrew Paul Strickler
  • Lieutenant Morgan Gleeson
  • Sergeant Joseph Mientus
  • Seaman 1C C. Irvin Gracey
  • Seaman 1C Robert Pickens
  • Staff Sgt. John Pickens
  • Captain Brian Castner
  • Colonel Jim Thompson
  • Lieutenant Dan Telep
  • LTC - USA Charles Raisig
  • Major - USA Paul Kuhl

Thank You to the Following Honorees

  • Cpt - USAF Allan Johnston
  • Sp4 - USA Scott Verner
  • Lt - USN Frederick Smith
  • Cpt - USA Russell Raisig
  • James North, Army - Korea
  • Tom "Buddy" North, Army - WWII
  • Joe Lieb, Army - WWII
  • Tony Chmura, Coast Guard
  • Mark Heitzenroder, Marines
  • Milton Hammond, Navy
  • Joseph A. Dugan Jr. Marines SSgt. Vietnam/Desert Storm
  • Robert D. Perris Army SPC 4 Marines SGT Vietnam
  • Richard Gutknecht, Army CPL. WWII
  • William Gutknecht, Army CPL. WWII KIA Silver Star
  • Rzobert Bagby, Navy WWII
  • Rosemary Bagby, Navy WWII
  • Joseph A. Dugan Jr. USMC SSGT. Vietnam/Desert Storm
  • Andrew W. McNelis, USMC SSGT. Vietnam
  • Edward T. Coyne Jr, USMC CPL. Vietnam
  • Bert Olah, Army SGT. Korea
  • Joseph Pulcini, Army S/4 Vietnam
  • William (Billy) Pancoast, Navy ElectricianMate 1st Class WWII
  • Manuel G. (Mike) Perris, Army PVT "Cook" WWI
  • John E. Perris, Army SPC 5 USA
  • James M. Perris, Navy Seaman Bay of Pigs
  • William R. Perris, Army SPC 4 Korea
  • Joseph A. Dugan Sr., Army PVT. WWII
  • Benjamin J. Dugan, Marines CPL. Afghanistan
  • Sergeant Michael Charles Bookser
  • Corps Mate First Class Gilbert Jacob Berner
  • Corporal Louis Albert Berner
  • William George Orris Tech 4
  • Staff Sergeant Walter Joseph Tanski, Jr.

Thank You to the Following Honorees

  • Staff Sergeant John Nazareth Morigi
  • Staff Sergeant US Army Combat Infantry Raymond A McGill
  • MP US Army Sergeant E-5 Raymond A Novak
  • John T Coyne, US Army Air Corp First Sergeant Heavy Bombers
  • Regis McGill, US Navy Gunners Mate
  • Thomas McGill, US Navy Radio Operator
  • Maurice O'Connor, PFC US Army Tank Corp
  • Charles Skalos, Navy
  • Jeffrey Skalos, AE6 Navy
  • James Skalos, Army
  • Matthew Lucas, Staff Sergeant Air Force
  • Wilbert Helbling, Master Sergeant Army
  • Ralph Helbling, Army Private
  • WO1 Walter Koslosky, U.S. Army KIA 1969 - Vietnam
  • PFC Edward Domian, U.S. Army KIA 1966 - Vietnam
  • PFC David A. Ferraro, U.S. Army KIA 1966 - Vietnam
  • CPL. Norm Suwalski, U.S. Army - Korea
  • Dr. Claudius Jorif, U.S. Army - Vietnam
  • 1st LT. Bruce Newmeyer, 1st LT. U.S. Army - Vietnam
  • Visiting Angels of Verona
  • Donald Wagner PFC
  • 1st Lt. Eugene J. Hauck
  • Frank "P.I." Piatek, Army
  • John Fanala PFC
  • Charles Stewart Spec 5
  • Dan Burda Sr SP4
  • Sgt Francis Maisel
  • Master Sergeant Jerome Hines
  • Sgt James Pella
  • Chief Master Sergeant Frank Evanovich
  • Vincent Polis, Navy
  • Staff Sgt Chales J. Ketterer, Jr
  • Petty Officer Robert Barker

Thank You to the Following Honorees

  • Christopher Woodring
  • Bartholomew Nedz Jr., US Navy
  • USAF Staff Sergeant John Schneider
  • Cpl Ernest Heilmann
  • James V. Anselm SP4
  • Edward Coglio SN
  • Albert Pitacciato PFC
  • Ralph T Noftz
  • Rege Ricketts
  • Master Sgt Adam Yoest
  • Ed Patalski
  • Graham Smith
  • In Honor of the Dunn Brothers - Brookline PA
  • James Tiberio
  • CPL Donald Hasley
  • John Palko
  • Richard Scholl
  • Richard Majeski Boatswain's Mate Second Class
  • Sergeant Benjamin Claus
  • Sergeant John A. Freyvogel, Jr.
  • Sergeant Thomas J.M. Freyvogel
  • Corporal Robert Gray
  • John Semenick
  • Charles Gilbert
  • Donald Gilbert
  • Corporal Angus MacDonald
  • Timothy Colamarino
  • Charles La Rue SP3
  • Army/1LT Johnnie Joe Henderson
  • Army/SGT Victor Henke
  • Army/Private John B. Lang
  • Air Force/SMSgt Jack Tremel
  • Army/PVT Samuel A. McKeown

Thank You to the Following Honorees

  • Army/Staff Sergeant George E. Vater
  • Army/Corporal George Aspiotes
  • Army/Spec 4 Victor Hajduk
  • In Memory of Military Family Members
  • Ludwig Kubli Sr., Navy/Petty Officer, 2nd Grade
  • Elaine Berkowitz, Army/LTC [R]
  • Valentino Lancione, Army/PFC
  • Henry Panza, Army/PVT
  • Anthony Gribenas, Army/SPC 4
  • Monroe Berler, U.S. Army - WWII
  • Beulah M. Russell, ANC/1st. LT.
  • William J. Nelson, Army/T5
  • Daniel W. Smith, Army/1LT.
  • William Bishop, Navy/Commander
  • Dr. Charles N. Chasler, Army/LTC
  • Leonard Robinson, Army/MAJ
  • Emily M. Drake, WAC/SGT
  • All Veterans
  • David Spiegel, Army/CPT.
  • Ernest Kletke, Air Force/SGT
  • Ronald Quinlan, Army/SSG
  • John Kyle, Navy/PO
  • Robert Knight, US Army WWII
  • William Murison, US Navy WWII
  • Sergeant Stanley Tabor
  • 1st Lieutenant Barbara Tabor
  • Sergeant Paul Kustra
  • Sergeant Frank Becker Sr.
  • Sergeant Frank Becker Jr.
  • William Coogle, Tech 5th Grade
  • Sgt James Coogle
  • David Dufresne, Tech 5th Grade
  • E5 SGT Joseph Plesz

Thank You to the Following Honorees

  • SGT John Black
  • PFC George Robertson
  • PFC Charles OPlanick
  • Major General Herman Tenkin
  • Lt. Col. Harry Gardner
  • William Kolesar
  • S/Sgt John Cortopassi
  • Air Force…Corporal Richard Wesley Strickler
  • Air Force…Master Sergeant Andrew Paul Strickler
  • Lieutenant Morgan Gleeson
  • Sergeant Joseph Mientus
  • Seaman 1C C. Irvin Gracey
  • Seaman 1C Robert Pickens
  • Staff Sgt. John Pickens
  • Captain Brian Castner
  • PFC US Army Bartholomew Stack
  • U.S. Army Warran Messner
  • Private 1st Class Eugene Murphy, Sr.
  • Sergeant Eugene Murphy, Jr.
  • Army Private Louis Keyes
  • Army Private John Marcinko
  • Marine Dennis Pentrack
  • Private First Class, E-3 John W. Snyder
  • Lt. Colonel Raymond K. Snyder
  • George O'Donnell, Vietnam
  • William Straw, WWII
  • George O'Donnell Sr., WWII
  • Clarence Kraus, Sergeant
  • Joseph Kraus, Sergeant
  • Harry J Westwood, SeaBee Machinist 3rd Class
  • Harry J Westwood Jr., USAF Sargent
  • Thomas M Westwood Sr., US Army E8 Staff Sargent
  • Lawrence Audley

Thank You to the Following Honorees

  • Paul Massaro
  • David Dunlap

Thank You to the Following Gold Supporters

  • Karen Greb
  • Jim & Judy Williams
  • Williams Pentecost
  • Caroline McCabe
  • Michael Evanish
  • Jean Wagner
  • Dave Dombkowski
  • Robert Simon
  • Roy Cheran
  • Monica Goodwill
  • Michael Bookser
  • Carol Aeberli
  • Ron Poropatich
  • Kevin Laird
  • Paul Schaughency
  • Kimberly Guseman
  • WilliamFollansbee
  • Sandra Colatrella
  • Karen Beerbower
  • Max Porco
  • Nadine Winwood
  • Marcia Haberman
  • Reynolds Clark
  • Russell Raisig
  • Ronald Mock
  • Robert Perris
  • Kenneth Berner
  • Kathleen Novak
  • Nancy Lucas
  • Howard Strain, VFW Post 709

Thank You to the Following Bronze Supporters

  • Lisa Petitta
  • Virginia Ogurchak
  • P Robinson
  • Jayne Sheldon
  • Martha Palumbo
  • Barbara Mussano
  • Linda Lombardo
  • Barry Schnelbach
  • Scott & Elizabeth Birckholtz
  • Paul Kunicki
  • Elayne Busovicki
  • Cindi Ray
  • Emily Hartman
  • Tonya McKenna
  • Dan Karabasz
  • Kathleen Walsh
  • Janice Walsh
  • Theresa Ott
  • Richard Henke
  • Kristina Connelly
  • Karen Petroff
  • Sandra Miller
  • Mary Giannopoulos
  • Carol Sena
  • sherry Betz
  • Patricia Buckley
  • Bernie & Judi Kozlowski
  • Joyce McClafferty
  • William Crookshank
  • Cynthia DiBello
  • Cyndy Miller
  • Howard Gipson
  • Linda Organist

Thank You to the Following Bronze Supporters

  • Barbara Smith
  • Janet Wood
  • Rhonda Luczak
  • Teresa Mink
  • Aaron & Joyce Furman
  • Laura Burns
  • Carol Baker
  • Lisa Delehantu
  • Frances Fonzi
  • Richard Anthony
  • Donna Masur
  • Marguerite McNelis
  • Sandra Thompson
  • Nikolas Nemec
  • Melissa Kortyna
  • Richard Sikora
  • Robert Bump
  • Paula Jablonowski
  • Keith Perry
  • Michael Kraus
  • Gretchen Sanders
  • Kathleen Ballina
  • Joseph Dumm
  • Kathleen Perdziola
  • LuAnn Prill
  • Women in Military Service for America Memorial
  • Robert McWilliams
  • Scott Ritenbaugh
  • Mark Ponsonby
  • Jeffrey Fugh
  • Edwin Burkhart
  • Bridget Watson O'Brien
  • Beverly Rannigan

Thank You to the Following Bronze Supporters

  • Holly Coleman
  • Tammy Moran
  • Glidden Charles E.
  • Cassandra Mahoney
  • Adrienne Kolek
  • Mary Heneroty
  • Jacqueline Williams
  • Frank & Pat Mussano
  • Arthur P Ziegler Jr
  • Pittsburgh History & Landmarks Foundation
  • Jim & Judy Williams
  • Jim & Heather Williams
  • Jean Pinder-Kolarik
  • Kathy Moore
  • Albert Burlikowski
  • James J. & Janet A. Engleson
  • Anna Noll
  • Paul A. Platek
  • Donna McGovern
  • William Gerhardt
  • Janice Brown
  • Julie Rogers
  • Jennifer Halle
  • Roseanne McDermott
  • James Bruder
  • John Kohler
  • Kevin White
  • Barbara McCabe-Sherbine
  • Michele Hiener
  • Cindy Grebinoski
  • Karen Moore
  • Susan Loden
  • Janet Gill Shilling

Thank You to the Following Bronze Supporters

  • Robert Geiger
  • Elena Zaitsoff
  • Michelle Felion
  • Matthew Parker
  • James Tabor
  • Elaine Becker
  • Lynne Coogle
  • Angela Shaw
  • Alan Robertson
  • Noah Schraeder
  • Anthony Cortopassi
  • Michael Frazer
  • Joseph Mientus
  • William Gracey
  • Michael Monaco
  • Chris Cox
  • Deborah Dorsey
  • Randy Schmotzer
  • Cheryl Messick
  • Donna Roberts
  • Constance Valle
  • Geraldine Orr
  • William Rudolph
  • Rosemary Futrovsky
  • Philip Hamilton
  • Caron Springer
  • Donna Volturno
  • Carol Schwarz
  • Nancy Bonaroti
  • Constance Ruzich
  • Maureen Russo
  • Sydney Harris
  • Susan Matlack

Thank You to the Following Bronze Supporters

  • Geraldine Orr
  • Jean B. Chosky
  • Janet Mitchell
  • Debra Panei
  • Betty Pierce
  • Elizabeth Diana
  • Sandra Higby
  • Linda Colchagie
  • Brent Johnson
  • Marianne Westwood-Dukehart
  • Esther Massaro