Thank You for Helping Us "Fill the Hill" | Soldiers & Sailors Memorial Hall & Museum Trust, Inc.

Thank You for Helping Us “Fill the Hill”

Soldiers & Sailors would like to thank each of you who has supported Fill the Hill and we hope you will continue to add flags to our lawn during the month of November.
Due to overwhelming support from the community, not all names have been added but we are working hard to get all of them listed as quickly as possible. The names of sponsors and honorees will remain on our website into the new year. We thank you for your patience and understanding and again for all of your generosity and support of our veterans.

Thank You to the Following Honorees

  • CDR Michael Evanish, U.S. Coast Guard
  • Captain William Ogurchak
  • Staff Sergeant Patsy DePalma, U.S. Army
  • Lieutenant Colonel Robert J. Palumbo, U.S. Army
  • Alessio (Alex) Mussano, U.S. Navy
  • SFC William Slate
  • Chief Petty Officer Charles Schnelbach
  • PVT Robert Gerhardt, KIA Korea
  • Corporal Adam Kokesh
  • SSgt. Michael E. Busovicki
  • Master Sergeant Todd Ray, U.S. Army
  • SGT. Ray Hartman
  • AT2 William Wise
  • Corporal Regis W. Walsh
  • Private Stephen Pietrowski
  • Joseph Ott
  • SP/5 Richard Henke
  • Bert Petroff
  • Sgt. Thomas Mika, U.S. Army WWII
  • SP4 James R. Kest
  • First Lieutenant Robert Lucas
  • Staff Sergeant Mark Mayo
  • Sgt Henry Taborski, US Army (Korean War)
  • John Pryor, WWII
  • James Snatchko
  • Staff Sergeant Ralph Carrington
  • Booker Gipson
  • Sergeant Ted Organist
  • John Douglass Smith
  • Stephen Hudspeth
  • Pvt Earl Aaron
  • CPL Edward "Teddy" Lisowski, US Army
  • Brigadier General Judge John G. Brosky

Thank You to the Following Honorees

  • Yeoman 2nd Class Edward Corbin
  • PFC James Fonzi
  • Corporal George Masur
  • Staff Sergeant Andrew McNelis
  • Lt. Colonel Elaine Berkowitz
  • Joseph D'Amato
  • Sergeant William Hilberg
  • Chief Robert Bump
  • AMS3 David Hendrickson, US Navy
  • Technical Sergeant Arthur Keith
  • SSGT Charles Kraus
  • Matthew Fox
  • USN E3 Bo Keally
  • Shelly Foster E-9
  • Sergeant Stephen Perdziola, US Army
  • Sergeant T-3 Paul Austin
  • Gerry Slade
  • SGT.Anthony Gravante, E-4 Air Force regAF
  • Sgt Craig Ponsonby, U.S. Army
  • Master Sergeant David A. Fugh, USAF
  • Edwin Burkhart
  • William A Watson BT3
  • Terence Rannigan AMH3
  • Sergeant Ernest Coleman
  • Sgt. Clarion Faull
  • Corporal Charles Glidden
  • Samuel Rappa E4
  • Seaman Bernard Drab
  • PFC Ray Wendolowski
  • John R. McCormack, U.S. Army 82nd Airborne Division
  • John Henkel, U.S. Army Medic
  • Sergeant Jim Hines, U.S. Air Force
  • Staff Sergeant Jack Thorne, U.S. Army

Thank You to the Following Honorees

  • Private First ClassElmer (Mick) Dudgeon, U.S. Army Air Corps
  • 1st Lt. Harold Pinder
  • T/Sgt. John Pinder
  • Joseph Moore, U.S. Navy
  • Steve Burlikowski E3
  • Albert Burlikowski E5
  • MM1 John "Red" Noll
  • EM1 Joseph Noll
  • MC2(SW) Katerine Noll
  • IS2(EXW/IDW) John Noll
  • Peter Platek, U.S. Army (WWII)
  • Bernard Backner, U.S. Air Force (WWII)
  • Eugene Kersten, Navy (Vietnam War)
  • Terry McGovern, Marines (Vietnam War)
  • Pat Masciola, Army (WWII Veteran)
  • Marty Moran, Army (Vietnam War)
  • William Gerhardt, US Navy
  • Todd Hixon, US Air Force
  • Staff Sergeant Jennifer Woessner
  • Master Sergeant Richard Woessner
  • Sergeant Jeananne Madden
  • E8 Nicolas Checque
  • Private 1st Class George Checque
  • Pilot James Ross
  • Corpman Navy Ernie Halle
  • 2 LT Daniel Coltin
  • Vera Machak-McLaughlin
  • John McLaughlin
  • James Wilson Bruder
  • E-3 James William Bruder
  • John Kohler
  • John Gould
  • YNT3 Richard Hamilton

Thank You to the Following Honorees

  • SGT Lawrence White
  • COL Paul Platek
  • CPL Joseph Cirelli, USMC Vietnam
  • LT Sam Patti, US Army Vietnam
  • Michael Cardone, US Coast Guard WWII SFC
  • LT Leonrd Brosky, Army Air Corp WWII
  • CPL WWII Charles Rossi, US Army
  • Bernard McCabe, Navy
  • John Sherbine, Navy
  • Sergeant Donald C Meyers
  • Sergeant Louis W Hiener, Jr
  • Corporal Jamea Allan Elliott
  • Private Pasquale A. Macioce, WWI
  • Infantry Soldier Patsy A. Macioce, WWII
  • Technician Fifth Grade Anthony D. Macioce, WWII
  • Ronald Greene
  • Christopher Jones
  • PFC Francis Mezynski
  • PFC Avery Loden
  • SGT James Mezynski
  • Major Joseph A. "Fred" Gill
  • Corporal Joan Arnold Gill
  • Joseph Alfred Gill Jr.
  • John Anthony Gill
  • Staff Sergeant Samuel Walker, US Army
  • Colonel Vincent Geiger, US Army
  • Staff Sergeant Peter Zaitsoff
  • Major Mark Zaitsoff
  • Staff Sergeant Walter Buchowski, WWII Army
  • Ralph Greb, Korea Army Corpsman
  • Harry Buchowski, WWI Army
  • William Buchowski, WWI Army
  • John Buchowski, Korea Marine

Thank You to the Following Honorees

  • Joe Buchowski, U.S. Navy
  • Adam Gimmon, U.S. Army Military Police
  • Major Beryl Williams, U.S. Air Force
  • Captain Harold Williams, U.S. Air Force
  • Sergeant June Williams, Women's Army Corps
  • Capt. Ned Emmons, USMC
  • Sgt. William Pentecost, Sr. USA
  • Captain Robert Gancas, USN
  • Captain Rod Gancas, USMC
  • Major John McCabe, USA
  • Chief Petty Officer Bernard McCabe, USN
  • Second Class Petty Officer Stanley Gancas, USN
  • Sergeant Louis Raymond, USA
  • Petty Officer 1st Class Michael A. Evanish, U.S. Navy
  • Cpl Cory LeMasters, USMC
  • Petty Officer 2nd Class Ronald Hoffman, U.S. Air Force
  • BM1 Michael Marsula, U.S. Coast Guard
  • MKCS David Dombkowski, U.S. Coast Guard
  • DC3Nathan Buckenthal, U.S. Coast Guard
  • Tank Commander (WW II, Phillipines)Paul Kanonchoff, US Army
  • Michael Kanonchoff, US Navy, WW II (Pearl Harbor)
  • Captain Ralph DeStefano, US Army, (Korean / Vietnam)
  • Corporal (Vietnam) Richard Wagner, US Army
  • Thomas Politylo, US Army (Korean, Millitary Police)
  • Peter Kanonchoff, US Army (WW II, Pacific Theatre)
  • Ron Dombkowski E-3 Airman
  • Ronald Dombkowski E-5 Staff SGT
  • Douglas Dombkowski E-5 Staff SGT
  • John Mast E-8 SCPO
  • Gary Keen E-9 MCPO
  • Michael Evanish O-5 CDR
  • Corporal Robert A. Simon, (Marines)
  • James E. Lampus, Navy

Thank You to the Following Honorees

  • John V. Senise, Army
  • Vincent L. Senise, Army
  • Sergeant Major Robert D. Myers, Marines
  • Master Chief Petty Officer Keith H. Kelley
  • Sergeant Roy Cheran, USMC
  • Sergeant Alex Yawor, USMC
  • Corporal Eli Brdar, USMC
  • Lt. Colonel Mark Torch, Army
  • Pvt. 1st Dave Belko, Army
  • Specialist Kent Clifton, USMC
  • Perry Eugene Goodwill S1C (deceased) US Navy
  • Floyd R. Greco PO2 (deceased) US Navy
  • Major John Goodwill, US Army
  • Lt. Col. (retired) Christopher Greco, USAF
  • Major Sara Greco, USAF
  • PO1 Rocco Settonni, US Navy
  • Corporal James A. Manley
  • Corporal Charles E. Bookser
  • 1st Lieutenant Herman Borza
  • Captain Kenneth Berner
  • Spec 4 James Borza
  • Captain Jami Danna
  • Captain Robert Poropatich
  • SSG John Filetich
  • SSG Larry Poropatich
  • SSG William Poropatich
  • SFC Joseph Poropatich
  • Colonel Ronald Poropatich
  • Lt. Commander Edwin Laird
  • Sergeant Robert Evans
  • Sergeant Gerald Plunkett
  • Sergeant Paul Maochi
  • Petty Officer Tyler Curtiss

Thank You to the Following Honorees

  • Pvt Michael Schaughency
  • Park Schaughency
  • LTC Paul Schaughency
  • MAJ Leslie Crider
  • SMSgt Jonathon Liska
  • PO1 Ryan Wheeler
  • Seaman Robert Guseman
  • Lt Colonel Byron King Sr
  • Nathan Brown
  • Laurent Roussin Jr
  • Thomas Ferris
  • James Foster
  • Major Benjamin Follansbee
  • Robert Wilson
  • Anthony Colatrella
  • Elmer Asturino
  • Joseph Ducci
  • Charles Donovan
  • Harold Beerbower, POW Korean War/Army
  • Charles Jackard, Vietnam Vet/Army
  • George Beerbower, Army
  • John Lyman, Navy
  • Jack Huckestein, Army
  • Jack Foulk, Navy
  • Charles Donovan
  • Timothy Fix
  • Martin Geyer
  • Patricia Geyer
  • Racheal Neumeyer
  • John Neumeyer
  • Joseph Hlad TEC5
  • David Winwood MRFA
  • Raymond Winwood, WWII - Navy

Thank You to the Following Honorees

  • Joseph Rago, WWI - Army
  • Joseph Rago CSG1
  • Timothy McCarthy LS1
  • SGT Harry Haberman
  • SGT James Haberman
  • SGT Craig Cicconi
  • Edward O'Bryan
  • Glenn Haberman
  • Lt. William Mayhew
  • Lt. Colonel David Cramer
  • Pvt. 1st Class Peter Borsey
  • Lt. Neal Tonks
  • Ensign William Clark
  • 2nd Lt. Reynolds Clark
  • Corporal Gary A. Roberts
  • CMDR, USN Christian Eric Valle
  • Master Sergeant David B. Orr
  • A1C Harry M Rudolph
  • 1st Lieutenant Edward Ondris
  • PVT Richard Hamilton
  • RM3 Radioman Francis Speranza
  • Pvt Earl Aaron
  • Navy Petty Officer John Bonarotti
  • Lieutenant Tingle Culbertson
  • Corporal WWI Gaetano Russo
  • Army Corporal Pernell Harris
  • Corporal John Sykes
  • Staff Sergeant Joseph B. Wetter
  • Pvt Joseph Kowalski
  • Lieutenant Colonel Elaine Berkowitz
  • USMC - CPL George Pierce
  • ET2 US Coast Guard (Korea) Richard L. Cherry
  • Pvt Charles Higby

Thank You to the Following Honorees

  • Corp. Robert Sansonetti
  • Sgt Brent Johnson
  • Robert Knight, US Army WWII
  • William Murison, US Navy WWII
  • Sergeant Stanley Tabor
  • 1st Lieutenant Barbara Tabor
  • Sergeant Paul Kustra
  • Tech 5th Grade William Coogle
  • Sgt James Coogle
  • E5 SGT Joseph Plesz
  • SGT John Black
  • PFC George Robertson
  • PFC Charles OPlanick
  • Major General Herman Tenkin
  • Lt. Col. Harry Gardner
  • S/Sgt John Cortopassi
  • Air Force…Corporal Richard Wesley Strickler
  • Air Force…Master Sergeant Andrew Paul Strickler
  • Lieutenant Morgan Gleeson
  • Sergeant Joseph Mientus
  • Seaman 1C C. Irvin Gracey
  • Seaman 1C Robert Pickens
  • Staff Sgt. John Pickens
  • Captain Brian Castner
  • Colonel Jim Thompson
  • Lieutenant Dan Telep
  • LTC - USA Charles Raisig
  • Major - USA Paul Kuhl
  • Cpt - USAF Allan Johnston
  • Sp4 - USA Scott Verner
  • Lt - USN Frederick Smith
  • Cpt - USA Russell Raisig
  • James North, Army - Korea

Thank You to the Following Honorees

  • Tom "Buddy" North, Army - WWII
  • Joe Lieb, Army - WWII
  • Tony Chmura, Coast Guard
  • Mark Heitzenroder, Marines
  • Milton Hammond, Navy
  • Joseph A. Dugan Jr. Marines SSgt. Vietnam/Desert Storm
  • Robert D. Perris Army SPC 4 Marines SGT Vietnam
  • Richard Gutknecht, Army CPL. WWII
  • William Gutknecht, Army CPL. WWII KIA Silver Star
  • Rzobert Bagby, Navy WWII
  • Rosemary Bagby, Navy WWII
  • Joseph A. Dugan Jr. USMC SSGT. Vietnam/Desert Storm
  • Andrew W. McNelis, USMC SSGT. Vietnam
  • Edward T. Coyne Jr, USMC CPL. Vietnam
  • Bert Olah, Army SGT. Korea
  • Joseph Pulcini, Army S/4 Vietnam
  • William (Billy) Pancoast, Navy ElectricianMate 1st Class WWII
  • Manuel G. (Mike) Perris, Army PVT "Cook" WWI
  • John E. Perris, Army SPC 5 USA
  • James M. Perris, Navy Seaman Bay of Pigs
  • William R. Perris, Army SPC 4 Korea
  • Joseph A. Dugan Sr., Army PVT. WWII
  • Benjamin J. Dugan, Marines CPL. Afghanistan
  • Sergeant Michael Charles Bookser
  • Corps Mate First Class Gilbert Jacob Berner
  • Corporal Louis Albert Berner
  • William George Orris Tech 4
  • Staff Sergeant Walter Joseph Tanski, Jr.
  • Staff Sergeant John Nazareth Morigi
  • Staff Sergeant US Army Combat Infantry Raymond A McGill
  • MP US Army Sergeant E-5 Raymond A Novak
  • John T Coyne, US Army Air Corp First Sergeant Heavy Bombers
  • Regis McGill, US Navy Gunners Mate

Thank You to the Following Honorees

  • Thomas McGill, US Navy Radio Operator
  • Maurice O'Connor, PFC US Army Tank Corp
  • Charles Skalos, Navy
  • Jeffrey Skalos, AE6 Navy
  • James Skalos, Army
  • Matthew Lucas, Staff Sergeant Air Force
  • Wilbert Helbling, Master Sergeant Army
  • Ralph Helbling, Army Private
  • WO1 Walter Koslosky, U.S. Army KIA 1969 - Vietnam
  • PFC Edward Domian, U.S. Army KIA 1966 - Vietnam
  • PFC David A. Ferraro, U.S. Army KIA 1966 - Vietnam
  • CPL. Norm Suwalski, U.S. Army - Korea
  • Dr. Claudius Jorif, U.S. Army - Vietnam
  • 1st LT. Bruce Newmeyer, 1st LT. U.S. Army - Vietnam
  • Visiting Angels of Verona
  • Donald Wagner PFC
  • 1st Lt. Eugene J. Hauck
  • Frank "P.I." Piatek, Army
  • John Fanala PFC
  • Charles Stewart Spec 5
  • Dan Burda Sr SP4
  • Sgt Francis Maisel
  • Master Sergeant Jerome Hines
  • Sgt James Pella
  • Chief Master Sergeant Frank Evanovich
  • Vincent Polis, Navy
  • Staff Sgt Chales J. Ketterer, Jr
  • Petty Officer Robert Barker
  • Christopher Woodring
  • Bartholomew Nedz Jr., US Navy
  • USAF Staff Sergeant John Schneider
  • Cpl Ernest Heilmann
  • James V. Anselm SP4

Thank You to the Following Honorees

  • Edward Coglio SN
  • Albert Pitacciato PFC
  • Ralph T Noftz
  • Rege Ricketts
  • Master Sgt Adam Yoest
  • Ed Patalski
  • Graham Smith
  • In Honor of the Dunn Brothers - Brookline PA
  • James Tiberio
  • CPL Donald Hasley
  • John Palko
  • Richard Scholl
  • Richard Majeski Boatswain's Mate Second Class
  • Sergeant Benjamin Claus
  • Sergeant John A. Freyvogel, Jr.
  • Sergeant Thomas J.M. Freyvogel
  • Corporal Robert Gray
  • John Semenick
  • Charles Gilbert
  • Donald Gilbert
  • Corporal Angus MacDonald
  • Timothy Colamarino
  • Charles La Rue SP3
  • Army/1LT Johnnie Joe Henderson
  • Army/SGT Victor Henke
  • Army/Private John B. Lang
  • Air Force/SMSgt Jack Tremel
  • Army/PVT Samuel A. McKeown
  • Army/Staff Sergeant George E. Vater
  • Army/Corporal George Aspiotes
  • Army/Spec 4 Victor Hajduk
  • In Memory of Military Family Members
  • Ludwig Kubli Sr., Navy/Petty Officer, 2nd Grade

Thank You to the Following Honorees

  • Elaine Berkowitz, Army/LTC [R]
  • Valentino Lancione, Army/PFC
  • Henry Panza, Army/PVT
  • Anthony Gribenas, Army/SPC 4
  • Monroe Berler, U.S. Army - WWII
  • Beulah M. Russell, ANC/1st. LT.
  • William J. Nelson, Army/T5
  • Daniel W. Smith, Army/1LT.
  • William Bishop, Navy/Commander
  • Dr. Charles N. Chasler, Army/LTC
  • Leonard Robinson, Army/MAJ
  • Emily M. Drake, WAC/SGT
  • All Veterans
  • David Spiegel, Army/CPT.
  • Ernest Kletke, Air Force/SGT
  • Ronald Quinlan, Army/SSG
  • John Kyle, Navy/PO
  • Robert Knight, US Army WWII
  • William Murison, US Navy WWII
  • David Dufresne, Tech 5th Grade
  • William Kolesar
  • PFC US Army Bartholomew Stack
  • U.S. Army Warran Messner
  • Private 1st Class Eugene Murphy, Sr.
  • Sergeant Eugene Murphy, Jr.
  • Army Private Louis Keyes
  • Army Private John Marcinko
  • Marine Dennis Pentrack
  • Private First Class, E-3 John W. Snyder
  • Lt. Colonel Raymond K. Snyder
  • George O'Donnell, Vietnam
  • William Straw, WWII
  • George O'Donnell Sr., WWII

Thank You to the Following Honorees

  • Clarence Kraus, Sergeant
  • Joseph Kraus, Sergeant
  • Harry J Westwood, SeaBee Machinist 3rd Class
  • Harry J Westwood Jr., USAF Sargent
  • Thomas M Westwood Sr., US Army E8 Staff Sargent
  • Lawrence M. Audley, USNR 51C
  • David D. Dunlap, 63rd PA VOL. INF. CO. E (Civil War)
  • Anthony J. Massaro, USNR COXSWAIN SV6
  • William E. Graham, USN-WWII
  • William L. Graham, CPL-USMC
  • Nicky Allison, PFC
  • Lee W. Collins, Jr., Lieutenant Colonel
  • Lee W. Collins, III, Master Sergeant
  • James Gamrod, Private
  • Edward Newham, Sergeant
  • Marko Cunich, Corporal
  • Vernon Caldwell, T Sgt
  • Lee C. Pierce, Army Air Corps, Sergeant WWII
  • Warren Faust, Navy WWII
  • Justin Schmalstieg, GYSGT
  • Mark Anthony Wojciechowski, SSgt
  • John Craft
  • Larry Craft
  • Donald Hickman
  • James Colbus, Jr, Sgt
  • Bernard Bass, S/Sgt
  • David Nanz
  • Robert Massare
  • Joseph Poropatic, Navy CPO
  • James Holden, E-5
  • Jack Douglas, Navy Seal
  • Charles McCoy, Private
  • Raymond Hershberger

Thank You to the Following Honorees

  • Eugene Dever, Marines
  • Carleen Hayes/Dever, Navy
  • Alan W (Smitty) Uchrinscko, Army
  • Spencer (Chip) Dever, Navy
  • Neil Stanton, WWII Army
  • James Fetter, Army
  • Thomas Banta, Marine
  • Vincent Wisyanski, Pvt. 1st Class
  • Ronald Singer, Pvt. 1st Class
  • Jerry Martik, Army
  • Tom Martik, Army
  • James Walls
  • Gregory Vecchi
  • Thomas Miller, SSGT
  • John Choich, Cpl
  • Michael Lastooka Jr., PFC
  • Edward Raymond, Lieutenant
  • Jack Tillman, PFC
  • Anthony Tatarski, PFC
  • Frank Muir, F1C
  • James Ferguson, Bu3 Petty Officer
  • Shawn Lorenzo
  • Robert Liddle
  • John Lorenzo
  • James Graczyk, Sergeant Retired
  • William Jonas, Navy Retired Sr. Chief
  • Paul Porter, Marine Sergeant Retired
  • William Milko, Corporal
  • Stanley Miedlar, Corporal
  • Leo Phillips
  • Aaron Mellon
  • Robert Booth
  • Lawrence Mient, Lieutenant

Thank You to the Following Honorees

  • Samuel Ross
  • Joseph Comi
  • Harry E. Lijewski, SP4
  • Harry H. Lijewski, PFC
  • Ronald Powell, MSGT
  • John Joschak, PVT
  • Raymond Schiller, Private
  • Harry Colbert, Petty Officer 3rd Class
  • Herbert Michaels, WWII Aviation Cadet
  • Emilio Venturella, Corporal
  • Charles Booth, Jr, Colonel
  • Henry Corson, Sergeant
  • Richard Ealing Jr., TEC4
  • Edward Twomey Sr., Lt. Colonel
  • Edward Twomey Jr., Private
  • Frank Moroz, PVT - US Army
  • Mike Moroz, PVT - US Army
  • Nick Moroz, PVT - US Army
  • TJ Laird
  • William J. Mischler
  • Eugene Vennare, TEC5
  • Gina Vennare, 1SG
  • Carl Unterholzner, Corporal
  • Brendon Boyle, Specialist
  • Michael McMeans, Sergeant
  • Robert Sestili, 1st Lt.
  • Richard Sestili, Spec. 5
  • Ronald Sestili, Sgt.
  • Charles Beck, Spec. 4
  • Angelo J. Delaini, Jr., HM2 U.S. Navy 1950-1954 Korean Service Medal
  • Sergeant Michael Olecki, U.S. Army
  • Harry T. Thorns, WWII Navy Stationed South Pacific aboard U.S.S. McCombs
  • William Thorns, WWII U.S. Army Air Force, Stationed in England, Gunner & Navigator

Thank You to the Following Honorees

  • Leatha Simmons Mitchell, Airman
  • Cedric Simmons, Sergeant 101st Airborne
  • Murray J. Reese, US Army Air Force, SGT
  • Eugene H. Reese, US Army Air Force, Cadet
  • William Kiely, Army/CPT
  • David Price III, Gunners Mate 3rd Class
  • Mark Perry, Lt. Commander
  • Cassandra Perry, 2nd Lieutenant
  • David Gerardi, Staff Sergeant
  • Javier Gutierrez, Staff Sergeant
  • Paul Voss, Lt. Colonel
  • Edward Baccich, Army/LTC
  • Matt Meighen, Army/SGT
  • Kadeem Benson, Army/SGT
  • Christopher Samuel, Army/SPC
  • Lawrence Yeasted, Army/PFC
  • Thomas Magoc, Sr., Navy/Fireman SC
  • To the Fuhs McFarren Blair & Cooper familiies in honor of their military commitment
  • John Buzila, Army
  • Michael Buzila, Navy
  • Joseph Buzila, Army
  • Regis P. Walsh, Army
  • William S. Walsh, Navy
  • Mary Rita Walsh, Rosie
  • George Skalyo
  • James Walsh, Sergeant
  • Michael Walsh
  • James Hoey
  • Albert J Suhadolnik, Corporal
  • Paul T Dillon, PFC
  • Joseph B Washburn, Private
  • William Stumpf, Sergeant
  • Kyle Steranka, PFC

Thank You to the Following Honorees

  • Raymond J Suhadolnik, Staff Sergeant
  • John Schneider, Major
  • Martin Schneider, USN Airman
  • James Calnan, USAF
  • Frank Schneider, US Army
  • Thomas Kielty, USN
  • Abram Howard, L/Cpl
  • In Honor of All Veterans
  • Anthony Caldart
  • Anthony Pelino
  • Richard Bourg
  • Lenny Bouchy
  • Larry Bouchy
  • Al Pelino
  • Robert Negle
  • Thomas Cusick, Sr, Cpl
  • Thomas Cusick, Jr, LCpl
  • Patrick Cusick, Airman 4
  • Bernard Cusick, Cpl
  • Adam T Dodson
  • Adam R Dodson
  • George Pierotti, Staff Sgt US Army
  • William Hayes Phillips, Seaman 2 Class USNR
  • Wilber Phillips, Sgt US Army
  • Daniel J. Phillips, Cpl USMC
  • Anthony Lucas, Staff Sgt US Army
  • Charles Peckyno, Sgt 20T USAF Command
  • David M. Longwell
  • John Joseph Szilvasi, Corporal (E-1)
  • Michael Dudik, Marine
  • Kenneth Dudik, Army
  • Charles Kolick, Army
  • Samuel Pandocchi, Army

Thank You to the Following Honorees

  • Joseph Pandocchi, Navy
  • Richard Barone, Army
  • Charles O. Neidt, Army/SGT
  • Alfred M. Augustine, Army/Technician 5th Grade
  • James R. Delmar, Navy/Signal Technician 3rd Class
  • James N. Delmar, Army/PFC
  • Chester F. Case, Air Force/SGT
  • Honoring All Veterans
  • John Parrish, E4 MP, Army
  • Russell Fry, Specialist, Army
  • Anthony Santek, Navy
  • Joshua Garvin, Captain, Air Force
  • David Scarpone, Corporal, USMC
  • Robert Holt, Navy
  • 2nd LT. Harry E. Lanauze, World War II, Army Air Force Pilot, Tuskegee Airman
  • Ray Brendel, SP5
  • Carl Mikus, SSG
  • John Brendel, PVT
  • Chad Rittle, LTJG
  • Richard Pesavento, SGT
  • Valentino Pesavento, SGT
  • Peter Bellisario, Brig General
  • Vincent Bellisario, Lt Col
  • Collin Bellisario, Sgt
  • Tyler Ochs, SSgt
  • Orlando Bellisario, Sgt
  • Louis Bellisario, SMSGT
  • William Benkart III, US Navy
  • Bruce Benkart, USMC/Gunny
  • William Benkart IV, USAF
  • Bruce Benkart, USAF
  • Robin Benkart, US Army/SPEC 4
  • George A Rollins Sr, US Army/Lt Col

Thank You to the Following Honorees

  • Francis Veater, USAF/SSgt
  • Lee Bozdech, US Army/Sgt
  • Nan Honey, USN/CAPT
  • Mary Ann Rowe, USN/CAPT
  • Jack Givens, USN/CDR
  • Tim Messani, USN/PO1
  • In Honor of the 30 Members of the Pittsburgh Unit/WOSL
  • Chester Garlicki
  • Henry Garlicki
  • Benjamin Perkins
  • Elaine Berkowitz, Army/LT COL
  • Joel Casar, Army/CPT
  • Mervin Wingard, Army/Spec 4
  • Tobey Wingard, Army/E-5
  • Gerald Ziskind, Army/1LT
  • Nicholas Haja, Navy/Seaman 1st Class
  • John Haja, Army/Corporal
  • VFW Post 9199
  • Alfred Evans, Army/SGT
  • David Evans, Army/CPT
  • Sue Evans, Army/Major
  • Charles F Wassel, Army/1st
  • Berwyn J.Kletke, Navy/E-5
  • Daryl Kletke, Army/SP5 (T)
  • Frank Malinski, Army/SGM
  • Tracy Malinski, Army/MSG
  • Francis W. Randall, Private
  • Jeffrey M. Ford, Private
  • Neil Reno, BUCS
  • Joseph Linz, SGT
  • Andrew Charalambous, Army Corporal
  • Robert Newbould, Army SPC Tank Destroyer
  • Brian Krick

Thank You to the Following Honorees

  • Victor Sica
  • Harold Krick
  • Gretchen Wentz, SSgt Air Force
  • Codey Wentz, SSgt Air Force
  • Benjamin Perkins
  • Ira Hockenberger, Tec 5
  • Timothy Benedik, Sergeant
  • Benjamin Gilbert, Army-Korean War
  • William Gilbert, Army-WWII
  • Harry Semenick
  • Dan Semenick
  • Joseph Quarato
  • Frank Dansevicus
  • Dennis Dansevicus
  • Donald Albert
  • Joseph Chonicki
  • Richard H. Judd, Army/SGT
  • Jacob Marks, Army/Private
  • Alfred R Smith
  • Alicia Prugar, ABH3
  • All our Military Personnel - past & present
  • Andrew Nesky, Private in the Army
  • Anthony Nee, SP4
  • Anthony Stolarski, Corporal
  • Ashley Croft, LCDR, NC
  • John A. Radziewicz, Private
  • Barbara Weiblinger, E5
  • Benjamin Dugan
  • Bernard Kersting
  • Bill Moroz, Pvt - US Army
  • Brian Ellison, HM1
  • Brian Murphy, Pfc
  • Bronko Zinaich, PFC

Thank You to the Following Honorees

  • Bruce Wyma, Captain, USNR
  • C. Irvin Gracey, Seaman 1C
  • John Boucek, MD, Major Army
  • Carmen DeGregorio, Third Class Petty Officer
  • Carmen Marini, PFC Army
  • Charles E. Carney, Navy GM2 WW II
  • Charles Kerr, Corporal
  • Charles M Boucek, M.D., Army/Lt. Col.
  • Charles McKee, MSgt
  • Charles R. Faust Army Air Corp/SSG
  • Charlie H. Carney, Army Private WWI
  • Commander Doyle W. Lynn, MIA 27 May 1965 NVN
  • Cynthia Kendall, Hn
  • Daniel Canterman, Army/1LT
  • David Messick, Lt Col USAF
  • Dean Campbell
  • Dionnea Watkins
  • Display Donor - "A Friend"
  • Donald Flick, Private 1st Class
  • Donald J Perry, MUSR
  • Earl R. "Ike" Eichner, US Navy Seabees
  • Edward D. Derby Marines/Lance Corporal
  • Edward Parfitt, Army Sergeant 1st Class
  • Edward Tomko, Private
  • Edward White, Corporal
  • Edwin Neff, Major
  • Elmer (Mick) Dudgeon, U.S. Army Air Corps Private First Class
  • Eric Davis, SPC
  • Francis Gorman, Private
  • Frank Baron, Sergeant
  • Frank DeFazio, Staff Sergeant
  • Frank Merry, Navy E-4
  • Frederick A.Wagner, Army/LTC

Thank You to the Following Honorees

  • Gary M Gerba, Corporal
  • Gary Markle, PFC
  • Gene Urbanowicz, Private 1st Class
  • George Catalano, Cpl
  • George Metelsky
  • George Oliver Fawcett, WWI
  • George Spaulding
  • Gerald Shaffer, Sergeant/Army
  • Gerald Urish, SP-4 Army
  • Gerard Sontheimer, Pfc
  • Glynn Causey, Sergeant
  • Guido John Pullano, Sergeant
  • Guy Masciantonio, Cpl US MARINE CORPS WWII
  • Harry Herman Litvaney, Army of US 7/10/1956 - 6/30/1958, Private First Class
  • Howard Eichner
  • Howard Zwald, Sergeant
  • In honor of Gregory M. Palmieri Marine/SSG,
  • In honor of LTC [R] Elaine H. Berkowitz,
  • In memory of departed post members of Jewish War Vets Post 785,
  • In Memory of my Jewish Brothers & Sisters who gave the ultimate sacrifice,
  • In memory of Richard Brammer USMC/CPT.
  • James Higgins, Pvt
  • James Liberto, PFC
  • James Mackin
  • James Popa, LTC
  • James Punjack Jr, Corporal
  • Jeff Wockley
  • Joan Arnold Gill, Corporal
  • John Hackel, Spec 4
  • John Hess, U.S. Marine Corp
  • John Yourish
  • Jonathan Miller
  • Joseph A Dugan Jr

Thank You to the Following Honorees

  • Joseph Gallo, Sergeant
  • Joseph John Burckart, Sr. Master Sergeant
  • Joseph Pazzynski, USN Water Tender USS Hopping DE155
  • Joseph Tonsic, Stf/Sergeant
  • Karl W Kier, Sergeant
  • Kathleen Murtland, US Navy WWII
  • Ken McCauley, CWOS [R],
  • Kenneth McCue, BM 3
  • Kevin Brady, E6 Technical Sgt.
  • Kevin David Ferrari, U.S. Army/SPC (in memory of)
  • Len Kelley, Ship's Cook - 3rd Class
  • Leonard Kist, Jr., Corporal
  • Leonard Lizik, US Navy/ WWII- Seaman 1st Class
  • Leonard Russo, Clerk
  • Lloyd Dry, Cpl.
  • Louis Keyes, Army Private
  • Louis Reichenbach III, HM3
  • Louis Ziegler, AE3
  • Margaret Shubeyski, Air Force Sergeant
  • Mark Goyke, Seaman
  • Massimo Sestili III, Spec. 4
  • Matthew Neely, Major
  • Memory of Kasimer F. Wisniewski Army/Cpt.,
  • Michael Kowach, Private
  • Michael Pilewski, E9
  • Mike Edeburn
  • Mike Moroz, PVT - US Army
  • Nicholas Lehota, Army Specialist E-4
  • Norman H. Cridge, SGT
  • Patrick Pilewski, USAF
  • Paul Kanonchoff, US Army Tank Commander (WW II, Phillipines)
  • Paul Lampe, Army/SPC4
  • Paul Schwoegl, Private First Class

Thank You to the Following Honorees

  • Perstac Family
  • Pittsburgh Keystone Chapter 120 - WACVA-AWU,
  • Raymond Chuderewicz
  • Raymond Panasko
  • Regis F. Mravintz Sr.
  • Richard King
  • Richard M. Yurko, Army (55648934) "Cuban Missile Crisis"
  • Richard Scholze, Sergeant First Class
  • Richard Sultzer, Specialist 4
  • Richard Very, Commander
  • Robert Fryer, Master Sergeant
  • Robert LaCava, Spec 4
  • Robert P. Conroy, Army POW WWII
  • Robert Slozak, CW4
  • Robert Wilkie, Radioman 2/c
  • Roger W Allen, Master Chief
  • Ronald C. Dornin, Army/Proudly served from 1956-1958
  • Ronald Rybka, SP4 E-4
  • Ronald S. Dornin, AF/COL [R]
  • Rudolph Dockal, Navy
  • Salvador Nicotra, Jr.
  • Salvatore Colao, Jr., Private First Class
  • Sean Feeney
  • Seymour A. Sikov, First Lieutenant
  • Sharon McMahon, Lt.
  • Swissvale Knights of Columbus, All Saints Council NO. 6118
  • Thomas Ehlinger, Sgt
  • Thomas Raymond Felion, Lt
  • Thomas Rhody, Staff Sergeant
  • Tyler Stutin Merchant Marines Coast Guard/LT Commander
  • Vincent "Merl" Collins Army/Corporal
  • Vincent Brozack, Sergeant
  • Warren Kinnen, Corporal

Thank You to the Following Honorees

  • Wasco Konitsky
  • Willam Pfoff, E-4
  • William (Brad) Bradford Davis, Lt. Col
  • William Border, Army/SPC4,
  • William Fowler, Navy/Petty Officer,
  • William G Cook Jr,
  • William Knetzer, Marine Sgt.
  • William Newham, Navy E-4
  • William O'Leary, Private
  • William R. Feyche Army/Infantry
  • William Schmotzer, Corporal
  • William Secreto
  • William Steiner, Cpl
  • Wilmer Baldwin, Captain

Thank You to the Following Gold Supporters

  • Karen Greb
  • Jim & Judy Williams
  • Williams Pentecost
  • Caroline McCabe
  • Michael Evanish
  • Jean Wagner
  • Dave Dombkowski
  • Robert Simon
  • Roy Cheran
  • Monica Goodwill
  • Michael Bookser
  • Carol Aeberli
  • Ron Poropatich
  • Kevin Laird
  • Paul Schaughency
  • Kimberly Guseman
  • WilliamFollansbee
  • Sandra Colatrella
  • Karen Beerbower
  • Max Porco
  • Nadine Winwood
  • Marcia Haberman
  • Reynolds Clark
  • Russell Raisig
  • Ronald Mock
  • Robert Perris
  • Kenneth Berner
  • Kathleen Novak
  • Nancy Lucas
  • Howard Strain, VFW Post 709
  • Visiting Angels of Verona
  • David Price
  • Mary Jo Magoc

Thank You to the Following Gold Supporters

  • Mr & Mrs. M. Kent Moorhead
  • Jean Ann Jones
  • Joyce Walsh
  • James Suhadolnik
  • Margaret Schneider
  • Richard & Nancy Williams
  • Mazza Antone Family
  • Anthony Caldart
  • Karen Morris
  • Paul Cusick
  • Daniel Phillips
  • Paul and Donna Fox
  • Judy Black
  • Jacquelyn Szilvasi
  • Kathie Dudik
  • Nanci Case & Michael Augustine
  • Pamela Hansen
  • Helen Lanauze
  • Ray Brendel
  • Peter Bellisario
  • Robin L Benkart
  • Polly Bozdech-Veater
  • Pittsburgh Unit/WOSL
  • Patricia Thiel
  • VFW Post 709

Thank You to the Following Bronze Supporters

  • Lisa Petitta
  • Virginia Ogurchak
  • P Robinson
  • Jayne Sheldon
  • Martha Palumbo
  • Barbara Mussano
  • Linda Lombardo
  • Barry Schnelbach
  • Scott & Elizabeth Birckholtz
  • Paul Kunicki
  • Elayne Busovicki
  • Cindi Ray
  • Emily Hartman
  • Tonya McKenna
  • Dan Karabasz
  • Kathleen Walsh
  • Janice Walsh
  • Theresa Ott
  • Richard Henke
  • The Connelly's, NOLA
  • Karen Petroff
  • Sandra Miller
  • Mary Giannopoulos
  • Carol Sena
  • sherry Betz
  • Patricia Buckley
  • Bernie & Judi Kozlowski
  • Joyce McClafferty
  • William Crookshank
  • Cynthia DiBello
  • Cyndy Miller
  • Howard Gipson
  • Linda Organist

Thank You to the Following Bronze Supporters

  • Barbara Smith
  • Janet Wood
  • Rhonda Luczak
  • Teresa Mink
  • Aaron & Joyce Furman
  • Laura Burns
  • Carol Baker
  • Lisa Delehantu
  • Frances Fonzi
  • Richard Anthony
  • Donna Masur
  • Marguerite McNelis
  • Sandra Thompson
  • Nikolas Nemec
  • Melissa Kortyna
  • Richard Sikora
  • Robert Bump
  • Paula Jablonowski
  • Keith Perry
  • Michael Kraus
  • Gretchen Sanders
  • Kathleen Ballina
  • Joseph Dumm
  • Kathleen Perdziola
  • LuAnn Prill
  • Women in Military Service for America Memorial
  • Robert McWilliams
  • Scott Ritenbaugh
  • Mark Ponsonby
  • Jeffrey Fugh
  • Edwin Burkhart
  • Bridget Watson O'Brien
  • Beverly Rannigan

Thank You to the Following Bronze Supporters

  • Holly Coleman
  • Tammy Moran
  • Glidden Charles E.
  • Cassandra Mahoney
  • Adrienne Kolek
  • Mary Heneroty
  • Jacqueline Williams
  • Frank & Pat Mussano
  • Arthur P Ziegler Jr
  • Pittsburgh History & Landmarks Foundation
  • Jim & Judy Williams
  • Jim & Heather Williams
  • Jean Pinder-Kolarik
  • Kathy Moore
  • Albert Burlikowski
  • James J. & Janet A. Engleson
  • Anna Noll
  • Paul A. Platek
  • Donna McGovern
  • William Gerhardt
  • Janice Brown
  • Julie Rogers
  • Jennifer Halle
  • Roseanne McDermott
  • James Bruder
  • John Kohler
  • Kevin White
  • Barbara McCabe-Sherbine
  • Michele Hiener
  • Cindy Grebinoski
  • Karen Moore
  • Susan Loden
  • Janet Gill Shilling

Thank You to the Following Bronze Supporters

  • Robert Geiger
  • Elena Zaitsoff
  • Michelle Felion
  • Matthew Parker
  • James Tabor
  • Elaine Becker
  • Lynne Coogle
  • Angela Shaw
  • Alan Robertson
  • Noah Schraeder
  • Anthony Cortopassi
  • Michael Frazer
  • Joseph Mientus
  • William Gracey
  • Michael Monaco
  • Chris Cox
  • Deborah Dorsey
  • Randy Schmotzer
  • Cheryl Messick
  • Donna Roberts
  • Constance Valle
  • Geraldine Orr
  • William Rudolph
  • Rosemary Futrovsky
  • Philip Hamilton
  • Caron Springer
  • Donna Volturno
  • Carol Schwarz
  • Nancy Bonaroti
  • Constance Ruzich
  • Maureen Russo
  • Sydney Harris
  • Susan Matlack

Thank You to the Following Bronze Supporters

  • Geraldine Orr
  • Jean B. Chosky
  • Janet Mitchell
  • Debra Panei
  • Betty Pierce
  • Elizabeth Diana
  • Sandra Higby
  • Linda Colchagie
  • Brent Johnson
  • Marianne Westwood-Dukehart
  • Esther Massaro
  • Debra Yarnot
  • Marlene Hauck
  • Kelly Maziarz
  • Rose Ross
  • Michael Stewart
  • Laraine Burda
  • Eileen Kelly
  • Judith Ketterer
  • Grace Bickert
  • Donna Pflumm
  • Margaret Kline
  • Lise Schneider
  • Ernest Heilmann
  • Barbara Anselm
  • Albert Coglio
  • Michael Pitacciato
  • Gary & Dolly Noftz
  • Gary Noftz
  • Kathleen Yoest
  • Donna Shuster
  • Cynthia Wehner
  • Michelle Dunn

Thank You to the Following Bronze Supporters

  • Pamela Tiberio
  • Lynn Gibson
  • Pamela Tibero
  • Victoria Scholl
  • Carol Beck
  • Marcia Claus
  • J Kirk Freyvogel
  • Debbie Semenick
  • Flora Alberts
  • Pamela Maniet
  • Josephine Maiorino
  • Ana Maria Alba
  • Nancy Rezzetano
  • Elizabeth M. La Rue
  • Dan Bonnett
  • Linda Lang
  • Jack Tremel
  • Sam McKeown
  • Kathleen DeWitt
  • Joe Agnello
  • Nick Aspiotes
  • Vickie Hajduk
  • Elinor Young
  • Lauri Kubli
  • Susan Alpert
  • Dr. Ray Lancione
  • Angela Panza
  • Richard Gribenas
  • Suzanne Colilla
  • Connie Jamison
  • Jack Latshaw
  • Daniel Smith
  • Tammy Bishop

Thank You to the Following Bronze Supporters

  • Chuck Chasler
  • Shelly Sufrin
  • Emily Drake
  • Elizabeth McKenna
  • Dottie & Bill Shuty
  • Jeffrey Spiegel
  • Laura Deutsch
  • Ron Quinlan
  • Maureen Rossi
  • Ann Johnston
  • Brian Ellison
  • Carol Zwald
  • Marge Hasson
  • Patricia Keller
  • Judi Nee
  • Donna Masur
  • Susan Rees
  • Simone Spaulding Cephas
  • Steven Prugar
  • Christine Caffari
  • Dan King
  • Anna Tomko
  • William Pfoff
  • Pamela Terrick
  • Mary Baylis
  • Kenneth LaSota
  • Karen Waggoner
  • Norma Baldwin
  • Cathy Wilkie
  • Eileen Kidd
  • Marjorie Rhody
  • Mary Colao
  • Frances Fonzi

Thank You to the Following Bronze Supporters

  • Audrey Burckart
  • Carol Ehlinger
  • Tina Allen
  • Donna Fryer
  • John Pullano
  • Jennifer Bayich
  • Patrick Panasko
  • Judith Brady
  • Chester & Karen Kowalski
  • Gerald C Fisher
  • Robert Luisi
  • Karl Kier
  • Jennifer Weimer
  • Mary Lou Conroy
  • William Mulry
  • Helen Hill
  • James White
  • Charlene Silipigni
  • Linda Lorusso
  • Judy Sapos
  • Marcia Metelsky
  • Annette Brusca
  • Tracy Sullivan
  • Teresa Murphy
  • Judi Nee
  • Kimberly Emert
  • Aileen Bunce
  • Marlene DeFazio
  • C M Reichenbach
  • John Neely
  • Kristen Zeigler
  • Paul Cusick
  • Margaret Eichner

Thank You to the Following Bronze Supporters

  • Paul Cusick
  • Darleen Noah
  • Alicia Cridge
  • Karen Urbanowicz
  • Patricia Neff
  • Michael Pilewski
  • Cathy McGrath
  • Alicia Cridge
  • Jennifer Shanahan
  • Melinda Shearer
  • Julia Tomasic
  • Tara Aiello
  • Daniel King
  • Kathleen Marchetti
  • Michele Sales
  • Marcy Miller
  • Mary A Olup
  • Michelle Punjack
  • Jim Liberto
  • Karen LaCava
  • Robert Kelley
  • Terrence Causey
  • Colleen Rodgers
  • Carolyn Lowes
  • Lynn Zinaich
  • Theresa Popa
  • David Geragi
  • Sharon Gerba
  • Karen Mauro
  • Rebecca Lebeda
  • Marie Perry
  • Deborah Weiblinger
  • Darlene Urish

Thank You to the Following Bronze Supporters

  • John Kendall
  • Debbie Wockley
  • Sandra Shaffer
  • Theresa Kist
  • Jim Green
  • Mindy Shreve
  • Lauren & Nick Cotherman
  • Jessica Dornin Dunlap, Lauren Dronin Cotherman, and Ronald J. Dornin
  • The Lampe Family
  • Tom Coholic
  • Dr. & Mrs. Larry Kanterman
  • Erik Wagner, MAJ [R]
  • Cheryl Rybka
  • Stephanie Russo
  • Regis F. Mravintz Sr.
  • Darlene Obuchowski
  • Vince Brozack
  • Patti Kinnen
  • Mark Pearson
  • Nancy Taylor
  • Laura Podurgiel
  • Joanne Steiner
  • Kelly Swain
  • Judi Mackin
  • Michaele Fisher
  • Adrian Sontheimer
  • Brett Baron
  • Courtney McBride
  • Pamela Hansen
  • Patricia Bowling
  • Cynthia Cook
  • Ronald Sestili
  • Bailey DeGregorio

Thank You to the Following Bronze Supporters

  • Heather Davis
  • Sandra Yurko
  • Maryann Reynolds
  • Margaret Uminski
  • Jean McCue
  • Susan Carney
  • Suzanne Mannino
  • Mary Ellen Litvaney
  • Theresa Hopkins
  • Katie Newham
  • Ms. Jessie Ferrari
  • George Bauer, MG[R]
  • J Boucek
  • Rayna Gross
  • Bart Stack
  • Carol Bonner
  • Lois Keyes
  • Melissa Bytner
  • Karen O'Donnell
  • Joseph Kraus
  • Loraine Benedik
  • Mary Beth Gilbert
  • Debbi Semenick
  • Jen-Lynn & Matt Long
  • Diane Dansevicus
  • Rhoda Judd
  • Ronna Harris
  • Tommy Wingard
  • Tammy Ziskind
  • Dr. Michelle H. Zemencik
  • Robert Bittner
  • Sue Evans
  • Janet Funkhouser

Thank You to the Following Bronze Supporters

  • Tracy Marie Malinski
  • Lisa Randall
  • Lisa Reno
  • Andrew Charalambous
  • Melissa Javorsky
  • Kimberly Ressler
  • Margaret Pegnetter
  • Kathy Dugan
  • Joseph Garlicki
  • Penny Massaro
  • Barbara Stache
  • Elizabeth Allison
  • Shelagh Collins
  • Donna Gamrod
  • David Caldwell
  • Terry & Rene Faust
  • Ann Schmalstieg
  • Lorraine Hickman
  • Debra Bass
  • David Nanz
  • Laura Gillespie
  • Helen Wilson
  • Patrick Carroll
  • Susan McCoy
  • Jessie L Uchrinscko
  • Cheryl Stanton
  • Tim Wisyanski
  • Diana Martik
  • Quaker Valley Key Club
  • Marianne Miller
  • Donna Tatarski
  • Patty Ferguson
  • Krista Lorenzo

Thank You to the Following Bronze Supporters

  • Freda Graczyk
  • Mary Milko
  • Kathryn Deverant
  • Lawrence Mient
  • Harry Lijewski
  • Donna Powell
  • Paula Schiller
  • Helen Michaels
  • Reid Rotzler
  • Maureen Twomey
  • Darlene Obuchowski
  • Jeanne Laird
  • Gina Vennare
  • Sue Unterholzner
  • Dr. Anthony Rene / Dr. Mary Ann Sestili
  • Darlene Delaini
  • Nancy Thorns
  • Moses Simmons
  • Robert L Reese
  • George D. Ehringer
  • Maureen Moutz
  • Michele Hansen
  • Natalie M Rosenbloom